Professional Coffee Machine Repair Services Book Now

Search products

Search several products with commas, for example: M40, Zeus. Select more than one category if needed.

Search categories

Enter a product or model name to search the live store.

Up to 10 suggestions per search item. Full search links show more results.

Victoria Arduino

Victoria Arduino White Eagle Coffee Machine

Explore the Victoria Arduino White Eagle espresso machine at Mood Espresso in Dubai, UAE. Compare 2 and 3 group configurations, listed finishes, technical specifications and current AED prices for your coffee setup.

Precision meets passion. a new era of espresso.

Victoria Arduino White Eagle Β· Front view Β· 2 group

Front view Β· 2 group

Product photograph; finish may differ.

Configure your machine

Finish customization options are included in your selection automatically.

T3 Β· 2 group Β· Black

Machine
AED 38,325
Selected options
AED 0

Configuration total

AED 38,325

Machine price includes VAT.

Your selected configuration will be added to the shopping basket.

Choose additional options

Make it yours

Additional options

0 selected

Accessories Β· after sale

Configuration totalAED 38,325

Machine price includes VAT.

Selected options update the total immediately. Items without a listed price remain marked as pending in your basket.

Technical specifications

SpecificationDigit Β· 2 groupT3 Β· 2 groupDigit Β· 3 groupT3 Β· 3 group
Width (mm)82582510551055
Depth (mm)659659659659
Height (mm)512512512512
Power (W)4700730052009100
Net weight (kg)71749195
Steam boiler (L)11111717
Coffee boiler (L)-0.6-0.6
All configurations & prices
VersionGroupsOrder codeFinishMachine priceVAT
T32 groupMVA358AVT302BlackAED 38,325Included
T32 groupMVA358AVT302WhiteAED 38,325Included
T32 groupMVA358AVT302Stainless Steel / SteeluxAED 40,950Included
T33 groupMVA358AVT303BlackAED 45,675Included
T33 groupMVA358AVT303WhiteAED 45,675Included
T33 groupMVA358AVT303Stainless Steel / SteeluxAED 48,300Included
Digit2 groupMVA358AVDG02BlackAED 30,713Included
Digit2 groupMVA358AVDG02WhiteAED 30,713Included
Digit2 groupMVA358AVDG02Stainless Steel / SteeluxAED 33,338Included
Digit3 groupMVA358AVDG03BlackAED 35,175Included
Digit3 groupMVA358AVDG03WhiteAED 35,175Included
Digit3 groupMVA358AVDG03Stainless Steel / SteeluxAED 37,800Included

Custom and special finishes without a complete machine price are quoted on request. Specifications and option details checked against the Victoria Arduino catalogue, released January 2026.

Your machine. Your choice.

Configuration total: AED 38,325
All machines β†’

Your cart 0